Plaanid puhkusele minna? Võta endale majutus AirBnb kaudu ja saad 37€ kontoraha Tee konto Sulge
Facebook Like

Carolina Kluft Biography (0)

5 VÄGA HEA
Punktid
 
Säutsu twitteris


Carolina Kluft Biography
Name :Carolina Kluft
Birth Date : 2nd Feb, 1983
Birth Place : Sandhult, Sweden
Birth Name : Carolina Evelyn Klüft
Weight : 65 kg
Height : 1m78 cm
Nationality : Sweden
Sport : Track & Field
Event : Heptathlon
Carolina Evelyn Klüft born on February 2, 1983 in Borås, is a Swedish athlete competing in heptathlon. Kluft's mother was a long jumper and her dad a footballer so it's no wonder their daughter headed for sporting greatness.
Full Carolina Kluft Biography
Carolina Evelyn Klüft is a Swedish athlete competing in heptathlon, long jump and pentathlon. She is the current Olympic , World (three-time) and European (twice) heptathlon champion and is regarded as one of the best female athletes in the world. She is also the European record holder for heptathlon with a personal best of 7,032 points . This score ranks her second on the all-time heptathlon points score list, only behind Jackie Joyner-Kersee who set the world record of 7,291 points. Since 2002-09-16, Klüft has been continuously ranked as the world's leading heptathlete, by the IAAF . She is the only athlete ever to win three world titles in heptathlon.
Klüft has a perfect physique for multi -events - tall
80% sisust ei kuvatud. Kogu dokumendi sisu näed kui laed faili alla
Carolina Kluft Biography #1 Carolina Kluft Biography #2 Carolina Kluft Biography #3
Punktid 5 punkti Autor soovib selle materjali allalaadimise eest saada 5 punkti.
Leheküljed ~ 3 lehte Lehekülgede arv dokumendis
Aeg2008-01-27 Kuupäev, millal dokument üles laeti
Allalaadimisi 68 laadimist Kokku alla laetud
Kommentaarid 0 arvamust Teiste kasutajate poolt lisatud kommentaarid
Autor anzy Õppematerjali autor

Mõisted


Meedia

Kommentaarid (0)

Kommentaarid sellele materjalile puuduvad. Ole esimene ja kommenteeri


Sarnased materjalid

574
pdf
The 4-Hour Body - An Uncommon Guide to Rapid Fat-Loss-Incredible Sex-and Becoming Superhuman - Timothy Ferriss
904
pdf
Christopher Vogler The Writers Journey
309
pdf
Upstream B2 teacher
1168
pdf
Liha töötlemine
309
pdf
Inglise keele õpik
618
pdf
Upstream Intermediate B2 - Teacher book
309
pdf
Upstream intermediate b2 teacher s book
12
doc
Estonian holidays-festivals-cultural events



Faili allalaadimiseks, pead sisse logima
Kasutajanimi / Email
Parool

Unustasid parooli?

UUTELE LIITUJATELE KONTO MOBIILIGA AKTIVEERIMISEL +50 PUNKTI !
Pole kasutajat?

Tee tasuta konto

Sellel veebilehel kasutatakse küpsiseid. Kasutamist jätkates nõustute küpsiste ja veebilehe üldtingimustega Nõustun